Ungdomsserie 2 Tjust 2010to 2010-05-06 20:13
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                     Tid                                                                                                                     



H16  (4)                 5900 m                                         
                                                      1(143)   2(137)   3(144)  4(145)  5(146)  6(147)  7(148)  8(140)  9(135) 10(136)       M                          

     1 Lindersson, Gabriel                    54:25     3:15     7:14    11:30   21:47   27:19   32:46   41:45   47:40   51:35   54:07   54:25                          
       Gamleby OK                                       3:15     3:59     4:16   10:17    5:32    5:27    8:59    5:55    3:55    2:32    0:18                          
     2 Pettersson, Henrik                     54:50     2:29     5:53     9:40   19:17   25:07   34:58   43:59   49:09   52:35   54:35   54:50                          
       Västerviks OK                                    2:29     3:24     3:47    9:37    5:50    9:51    9:01    5:10    3:26    2:00    0:15                          
     3 Riis, Jakob                            55:33     2:51     7:39    13:25   20:40   26:20   32:49   41:33   48:08   52:21   55:13   55:33                          
       Gamleby OK                                       2:51     4:48     5:46    7:15    5:40    6:29    8:44    6:35    4:13    2:52    0:20                          
     4 Oskarsson, Emil                      1:26:51     3:39     8:01    14:43   34:43   41:31   55:18 1:09:27 1:16:52 1:22:10 1:26:30 1:26:51                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    3:39     4:22     6:42   20:00    6:48   13:47   14:09    7:25    5:18    4:20    0:21                          



H14  (1)                 4200 m                                         
                                                      1(143)   2(137)    3(90)   4(91)   5(93)   6(92)  7(144)  8(140)  9(141) 10(135) 11(136)       M                  

     1 Sjöö, Emil                             42:30     3:44     8:24    12:23   17:39   22:07   27:15   30:04   34:36   36:14   39:32   42:14   42:30                  
       Västerviks OK                                    3:44     4:40     3:59    5:16    4:28    5:08    2:49    4:32    1:38    3:18    2:42    0:16                  



H12  (4)                 3000 m                                         
                                                      1(138)   2(139)   3(133)  4(137)  5(140)  6(141)  7(135)  8(142)  9(136)       M                                  

     1 Strömbäck, Emil                        23:40     2:48     4:05     8:24   11:06   15:12   16:28   20:12   22:08   23:25   23:40                                  
       Ankarsrums OK                                    2:48     1:17     4:19    2:42    4:06    1:16    3:44    1:56    1:17    0:15                                  
     2 Lindeberg, Axel                        27:14     2:02     4:25     8:09   10:51   16:16   18:47   23:05   25:37   26:59   27:14                                  
       Västerviks OK                                    2:02     2:23     3:44    2:42    5:25    2:31    4:18    2:32    1:22    0:15                                  
     3 Lang, Oscar                            27:38     1:50     5:33     9:59   12:44   18:00   20:10   24:09   26:04   27:22   27:38                                  
       Västerviks OK                                    1:50     3:43     4:26    2:45    5:16    2:10    3:59    1:55    1:18    0:16                                  
     4 Lind, Linus                            33:20     2:44     5:27    10:22   14:08   19:09   22:41   28:04   31:18   33:03   33:20                                  
       Västerviks OK                                    2:44     2:43     4:55    3:46    5:01    3:32    5:23    3:14    1:45    0:17                                  



H10  (1)                 2200 m                                         
                                                      1(132)   2(137)   3(134)  4(133)  5(135)  6(136)       M                                                          

     1 Jiborn  (Skugga), Erik                 24:23     5:05     8:11    10:47   15:00   19:34   23:59   24:23                                                          
       Västerviks OK                                    5:05     3:06     2:36    4:13    4:34    4:25    0:24                                                          



D16  (3)                 4200 m                                         
                                                      1(143)   2(137)    3(90)   4(91)   5(93)   6(92)  7(144)  8(140)  9(141) 10(135) 11(136)       M                  

     1 Johansson, Lovisa                      44:43     4:33    10:04    14:01   18:40   23:06   28:22   31:13   35:38   37:24   41:25   44:21   44:43                  
       Västerviks OK                                    4:33     5:31     3:57    4:39    4:26    5:16    2:51    4:25    1:46    4:01    2:56    0:22                  
     2 Strömbäck, Erika                       45:26     4:26     9:36    13:49   20:11   24:28   29:28   32:10   36:49   38:45   42:35   45:07   45:26                  
       Ankarsrums OK                                    4:26     5:10     4:13    6:22    4:17    5:00    2:42    4:39    1:56    3:50    2:32    0:19                  
     3 Jansson, Mi                          1:04:09     6:55    13:07    19:00   34:19   39:31   44:57   48:11   53:28   56:54 1:00:54 1:03:45 1:04:09                  
       Ankarsrums OK                                    6:55     6:12     5:53   15:19    5:12    5:26    3:14    5:17    3:26    4:00    2:51    0:24                  



D14  (4)                 3200 m                                         
                                                      1(139)   2(143)   3(137)   4(90)  5(144)  6(140)  7(135)  8(136)       M                                          

     1 Rydberg, Ida                           34:17     4:16     9:00    14:06   18:16   21:00   25:41   31:16   34:03   34:17                                          
       Gamleby OK                                       4:16     4:44     5:06    4:10    2:44    4:41    5:35    2:47    0:14                                          
     2 Ekströmer, Elisabeth                   37:42     3:32     8:00    12:59   18:02   21:59   28:44   34:40   37:25   37:42                                          
       Gamleby OK                                       3:32     4:28     4:59    5:03    3:57    6:45    5:56    2:45    0:17                                          
     3 Lind, Sally                            38:16     5:20    10:27    15:43   19:55   23:15   29:15   35:05   37:57   38:16                                          
       Västerviks OK                                    5:20     5:07     5:16    4:12    3:20    6:00    5:50    2:52    0:19                                          
     4 Gomer, Beatrice                        40:23     3:54     8:44    14:35   19:28   25:30   31:16   37:05   40:09   40:23                                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    3:54     4:50     5:51    4:53    6:02    5:46    5:49    3:04    0:14                                          



D12  (3)                 3000 m                                         
                                                      1(138)   2(139)   3(133)  4(137)  5(140)  6(141)  7(135)  8(142)  9(136)       M                                  

     1 Jakobsson, Jenny                       42:48     8:39    10:15    16:00   20:31   26:52   29:50   36:05   40:21   42:31   42:48                                  
       Gamleby OK                                       8:39     1:36     5:45    4:31    6:21    2:58    6:15    4:16    2:10    0:17                                  
     2 Lavadores  (Skugga), Claudia           53:37     7:54    15:21    21:59   26:32   35:30   38:49   46:23   50:50   53:12   53:37                                  
       Gamleby OK                                       7:54     7:27     6:38    4:33    8:58    3:19    7:34    4:27    2:22    0:25                                  
     3 Gustavsson  (Skugga), Elina            54:29     5:02    11:23    18:30   23:56   31:33   34:22   44:41   50:46   54:06   54:29                                  
       Gamleby OK                                       5:02     6:21     7:07    5:26    7:37    2:49   10:19    6:05    3:20    0:23                                  



D10  (1)                 2200 m                                         
                                                      1(132)   2(137)   3(134)  4(133)  5(135)  6(136)       M                                                          

     1 Albinsson  (Skugga), Johanna           33:29     5:42     9:07    12:36   15:39   28:32   33:09   33:29                                                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    5:42     3:25     3:29    3:03   12:53    4:37    0:20                                                          



Kort  (7)                3200 m                                         
                                                      1(139)   2(143)   3(137)   4(90)  5(144)  6(140)  7(135)  8(136)       M                                          

     1 Tildemyr, Johan                        28:12     3:20     7:15    11:00   14:20   16:29   21:24   25:17   27:54   28:12                                          
       Gamleby OK                                       3:20     3:55     3:45    3:20    2:09    4:55    3:53    2:37    0:18                                          
     2 Pettersson, Gunilla                    34:56     3:42     9:00    14:34   18:50   21:53   27:06   31:33   34:36   34:56                                          
       Västerviks OK                                    3:42     5:18     5:34    4:16    3:03    5:13    4:27    3:03    0:20                                          
     3 Johansson, Mikael                      36:43     3:34     7:52    13:21   18:41   23:15   28:35   33:45   36:21   36:43                                          
       Gamleby OK                                       3:34     4:18     5:29    5:20    4:34    5:20    5:10    2:36    0:22                                          
     4 Marmelid, Monica                       37:21     3:58    10:00    14:51   19:25   22:55   28:36   33:56   36:56   37:21                                          
       Västerviks OK                                    3:58     6:02     4:51    4:34    3:30    5:41    5:20    3:00    0:25                                          
     5 Henriksson, Andreas                    37:39     3:37     8:20    14:18   19:49   22:55   28:58   34:03   37:11   37:39                                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    3:37     4:43     5:58    5:31    3:06    6:03    5:05    3:08    0:28                                          
     6 Lind, Maria                            39:40     5:05    11:00    16:16   22:31   26:19   31:41   36:36   39:18   39:40                                          
       Västerviks OK                                    5:05     5:55     5:16    6:15    3:48    5:22    4:55    2:42    0:22                                          

       Svenson, Margareta                  Ej godk.     5:34    11:35    -----   32:49   37:05   44:17   51:34   55:30   55:58                                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    5:34     6:01            21:14    4:16    7:12    7:17    3:56    0:28                                          



Mellan  (7)              4200 m                                         
                                                      1(143)   2(137)    3(90)   4(91)   5(93)   6(92)  7(144)  8(140)  9(141) 10(135) 11(136)       M                  

     1 Strömbäck, Anders                      36:43     3:15     7:03    10:18   14:06   17:42   22:22   24:46   28:41   30:46   34:01   36:19   36:43                  
       Ankarsrums OK                                    3:15     3:48     3:15    3:48    3:36    4:40    2:24    3:55    2:05    3:15    2:18    0:24                  
     2 Gustafsson, Johnny                     42:11     3:59     8:52    12:16   16:10   19:58   25:08   27:33   32:42   35:19   39:05   41:53   42:11                  
       Gamleby OK                                       3:59     4:53     3:24    3:54    3:48    5:10    2:25    5:09    2:37    3:46    2:48    0:18                  
     3 Skobe, Staffan                         43:08     4:10     8:58    12:39   17:45   21:43   26:47   29:23   34:49   36:24   40:11   42:47   43:08                  
       Västerviks OK                                    4:10     4:48     3:41    5:06    3:58    5:04    2:36    5:26    1:35    3:47    2:36    0:21                  
     4 Svanström, Eva                         44:15     4:13     8:46    13:08   18:21   22:50   27:57   30:45   35:26   37:19   41:05   43:57   44:15                  
       Västerviks OK                                    4:13     4:33     4:22    5:13    4:29    5:07    2:48    4:41    1:53    3:46    2:52    0:18                  
     5 Johansson, Ingrid                      46:51     5:44    11:21    15:33   21:20   25:35   30:33   33:18   37:58   39:52   43:44   46:28   46:51                  
       Gamleby OK                                       5:44     5:37     4:12    5:47    4:15    4:58    2:45    4:40    1:54    3:52    2:44    0:23                  
     6 Svenson, Anders                        49:05     4:16     9:14    13:30   18:47   23:41   30:55   34:37   39:10   41:08   45:56   48:47   49:05                  
       Ankarsrums OK                                    4:16     4:58     4:16    5:17    4:54    7:14    3:42    4:33    1:58    4:48    2:51    0:18                  
     7 Jansson, Pierre                      1:04:39     3:53    10:10    14:43   34:38   39:59   45:19   48:40   54:29   56:40 1:01:18 1:04:15 1:04:39                  
       Ankarsrums OK                                    3:53     6:17     4:33   19:55    5:21    5:20    3:21    5:49    2:11    4:38    2:57    0:24                  



Lång  (5)                5900 m                                         
                                                      1(143)   2(137)   3(144)  4(145)  5(146)  6(147)  7(148)  8(140)  9(135) 10(136)       M                          

     1 Hallberg, Peter                        38:31     2:24     5:16     8:25   13:43   18:04   23:09   29:02   33:43   36:19   38:16   38:31                          
       Västerviks OK                                    2:24     2:52     3:09    5:18    4:21    5:05    5:53    4:41    2:36    1:57    0:15                          
     2 Ingesson, Rickard                      49:37     2:39     6:20    10:39   17:17   22:32   27:51   37:05   44:18   47:09   49:21   49:37                          
       Gamleby OK                                       2:39     3:41     4:19    6:38    5:15    5:19    9:14    7:13    2:51    2:12    0:16                          
     3 Johansson, Anna                        52:12     2:52     7:31    12:15   20:52   26:39   32:10   40:52   46:29   49:53   51:57   52:12                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    2:52     4:39     4:44    8:37    5:47    5:31    8:42    5:37    3:24    2:04    0:15                          
     4 Borgemo, Isak                        1:07:13     3:24     7:47    13:16   22:10   29:34   36:48   52:01   59:21 1:03:49 1:06:55 1:07:13                          
       Gamleby OK                                       3:24     4:23     5:29    8:54    7:24    7:14   15:13    7:20    4:28    3:06    0:18                          
     5 Borgemo, Filip                       1:11:08     4:22     9:30    15:01   25:51   33:08   40:34   55:43 1:03:09 1:07:56 1:10:44 1:11:08                          
       Gamleby OK                                       4:22     5:08     5:31   10:50    7:17    7:26   15:09    7:26    4:47    2:48    0:24                          



Nybörjare  (1)           2200 m                                         
                                                      1(132)   2(137)   3(134)  4(133)  5(135)  6(136)       M                                                          

     1 Strömbäck, Ulrika                      24:14     5:29     8:32    11:28   13:42   19:24   23:40   24:14                                                          
       Ankarsrums OK                                    5:29     3:03     2:56    2:14    5:42    4:16    0:34